Título METODO DE PROVEER UN FARO PARA VEHICULOS DE UN REFLECTOR.
Solicitante JOSEPH LUCAS (INDUSTRIES) LIMITED
Nº Solicitud P0399126
F.Solicitud 19720111
NºPublic. 0399126
F.Concesión 19740218
F.Pub.Conce. 19741016
Prioridades GB19710113711589
Clasificaciones A47D9/02,E21C35/22,F21V7/10 ,H01R23/70
Clasif.Principal F21M7/00