Título PERFECCIONAMIENTOS EN ENCENDEDORES A BASE DE CARBON DE MADERA.
Solicitante PROGIL, S. A.
Nº Solicitud P0398479
F.Solicitud 19711230
NºPublic. 0398479
F.Concesión 19750324
F.Pub.Conce. 19760201
Prioridades FR19710226717107840
Clasificaciones A47J37/00,C10L5/44,C10L11/04
Clasif.Principal C10L11/04