Título APARATO DE TRACCION POR FRICCION.
Solicitante MINER ENTERPRISES, INC.
Nº Solicitud P0403801
F.Solicitud 19720613
NºPublic. 0403801
F.Concesión 19740709
F.Pub.Conce. 19750516
Prioridades US1971062271155542
Clasificaciones B61G9/00,F16F3/00,B60D1/00
Clasif.Principal B61G9/10