Título MATERIAL EN BUCLES, SU FABRICACION Y SUS PRODUCTOS.
Clasif. 8 B32B3/06 (2006.01) ,B32B3/02 (2006.01) ,A44B18/00 (2006.01) ,D04H11/08 (2006.01)
Solicitante VELCRO INDUSTRIES B.V.
Direc. Soli. CASTORWEG 22-24,CURACAO
Nac.Solicitante AN
Inventor SHEPARD, WILLIAM, H.
ERICKSON, PAUL, R.
NºPublic. 2288767
F.Pub.Conce. 20080116
Prioridades US199709039708922292
Nº Solicitud Euro. E98950607
NºPubl.Euro. 1017562
F.Pub.Sol.Euro. 20000712
Nº Solicitud PCT W9818401US
F.Sol. PCT 19980903
NºPubl.PCT W9911452
F.Pub.Sol.PCT 19990311
Países desig.PCT DE ES FR GB IT EPO
BF BJ CF CG CI CM GA GN GW ML MR NE SN TD TG OAPI
GH GM KE LS MW SD SZ UG ZW ARIPO
AM AZ BY KG KZ MD RU TJ TM EAPO
Clasif.Principal B32B3/06,B32B3/02