Título MEDICAMENTO PARA EL TRATAMIENTO DEL "SINDROME DE LA RESPUESTA INFLAMATORIA SISTEMICA".
Clasif. 8 A61K31/4184 (2006.01) ,A61P31/00 (2006.01)
Solicitante BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM PHARMA GMBH & CO. KG
Direc. Soli. ,55216 INGELHEIM AM RHEIN
Nac.Solicitante DE
Inventor LINZ, GUENTER
SIEGER, PETER
SCHREINER, GUNNAR
RALL, WERNER
SCHMID, ROLF
NºPublic. 2289305
F.Pub.Conce. 20080201
Prioridades DE20020205102047626
Nº Solicitud Euro. E03740255
NºPubl.Euro. 1529035
F.Pub.Sol.Euro. 20050511
Nº Solicitud PCT W0300631EP
F.Sol. PCT 20030123
NºPubl.PCT W03066305
F.Pub.Sol.PCT 20030814
Países desig.PCT AT BE CH DE DK ES FR GB GR IT LI LU NL SE MC PT IE SI LT LV FI RO MK CY AL EPO
BF BJ CF CG CI CM GA GN GQ GW ML MR NE SN TD TG OAPI
GH GM KE LS MW MZ SD SL SZ TZ UG ZM ZW ARIPO
AM AZ BY KG KZ MD RU TJ TM EAPO
Clasif.Principal B29C44/32,B29C44/46