Título DISPOSITIVO PARA LA EXTRACCION DE UNA CAPSULA.
Clasif. 8 A47J31/40 (2006.01)
Solicitante NESTEC S.A.
Direc. Soli. AVENUE NESTLE 55,1800 VEVEY
Nac.Solicitante CH
Inventor RYSER, ANTOINE
BOUSSEMART, CHRISTOPHE
DENISART, JEAN-LUC
CAHEN, ANTOINE
NºPublic. 2291889
F.Pub.Conce. 20080301
Prioridades EP2003071020030157762
Nº Solicitud Euro. E04740112
NºPubl.Euro. 1646305
F.Pub.Sol.Euro. 20060419
Nº Solicitud PCT W04006672EP
F.Sol. PCT 20040621
NºPubl.PCT W05004683
F.Pub.Sol.PCT 20050120
Países desig.PCT AT BE CH DE DK ES FR GB GR IT LI LU NL SE MC PT IE SI FI RO CY EPO
BF BJ CF CG CI CM GA GN GQ GW ML MR NE SN TD TG BF BJ CF CG CI CM GA GN GQ GW ML MR NE SN TD TG OAPI
BW GH GM KE LS MW MZ NA SD SL SZ TZ UG ZM ZW ARIPO
AM AZ BY KG KZ MD RU TJ TM EAPO
Clasif.Principal A47J31/40