Título TAMPON DE HIGIENE FEMENINA Y UN PROCESO Y UN APARATO PARA FABRICAR EL CORRESPONDIENTE TAMPON.
Clasif. 8 A61F13/20 (2006.01)
Solicitante DEGUSSA AG
Direc. Soli. BENNIGSENPLATZ 1,40474 DUSSELDORF
Nac.Solicitante DE
Inventor NUN, EDWIN
OLES, MARKUS
MENZEL, FRANK
NºPublic. 2290506
F.Pub.Conce. 20080216
Prioridades EP2002042320020766101
Nº Solicitud Euro. E03769328
NºPubl.Euro. 1597334
F.Pub.Sol.Euro. 20051123
Nº Solicitud PCT W0301072EP
F.Sol. PCT 20030204
NºPubl.PCT W03090544
F.Pub.Sol.PCT 20031106
Países desig.PCT AT BE CH DE DK ES FR GB GR IT LI LU NL SE MC PT IE SI LT LV FI RO MK CY AL EPO
BF BJ CF CG CI CM GA GN GQ GW ML MR NE SN TD TG OAPI
GH GM KE LS MW MZ SD SL SZ TZ UG ZM ZW ARIPO
AM AZ BY KG KZ MD RU TJ TM EAPO
Clasif.Principal A21D13/08,A23G9/02,A23G9/20,A23G9/28